Alveta Mitchell
Music Teacher
(907) 352-7461
Amber Bena
Front Office
(907) 352-7450
Amie Devine
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-1361
Angela Werner
Pre-School Teacher
(907) 352-1372
Becky Ross
Advisory Teacher Special Education
(907) 352-1360
Chenelle Zoerb
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7465
Connie Boyle
Secretary
(907) 352-7454
Dawn Coyne
Advisory Teacher Special Education
(907) 352-7472
Deb Haynes
Aware Counselor
(907) 352-1353
Emily Dinges
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7498
Gena Chastain
Activities and Community Liaison
(907) 352-7457
Gina Hutchens
Assessment Coordinator
(907) 352-7462
Heath Hassen
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-1352
Henry Henson
Accountant
(907) 352-7455
Holly Meder
Curriculum Resource Specialist
(907) 352-7493
Janet Linnell
SPED 4-8 Advisor
(907) 352-1367
Jay Webber
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7473
Jennifer Bogle
Registrar
(907) 352-7453
Jennifer Gardner
Advisory Teacher Special Education
(907) 352-7490
Jim Renk
Reimbursement / Administrative Support Staff
(907) 352-7456
John Brown
Principal
(907) 352-7452
Kate Johnson
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-1357
Katie Conover Clark
Advisor and Librarian
(907) 352-7494
Kristila Gardner
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-1356
Kristin Langhoff
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7468
Laura Porter
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-1371
Laurie Guthrie
Administrative Assistant
(907) 352-7458
Linda Stotler
Accounting Assistant
(907) 352-1364
Magy Helle
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7485
Melinda Haynes
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7479
Michelle Boyden
Guidance Counselor
(907) 352-7463
Michelle Gossman
Speech and Language Pathologist
(907) 352-1373
Michelle Sande
Student Learning and Engagement
(907) 352-7469
Miguel Velez Moreno
Technologist
(907) 352-1366
Misti Michael
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7464
Nathan Chud
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7478
Paul Cossette
Graduation Specialist
(907) 352-7475
Rourka Spatz
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7466
Roy Stone
Art Teacher
(907) 352-7484
Sheila Kelly
SPED K-8 Advisor
(907) 352-1354
Stacey McIntosh
Assistant Principal
(907) 352-1358
Sue Giblin
School Psychologist
(907) 352-1359
Tara Moore
Guidance Counselor
(907) 352-1355
Tina Fisher
Art Instructor
Tisha Jones
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7460
Tracy Houser
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7474
Tricia Kenney
Advisory Teacher
(907) 352-7471
Wendy DeGraffenried
Nurse
(907) 352-7459